Plan zajęć przedmiotu Seminarium magisterskie [18-SEM-11uh2] Semestr zimowy 2020/2021
- Semestr zimowy 2022/2023
- Semestr zimowy 2021/2022
- Semestr zimowy 2020/2021
Ustawienia planu
Poniedziałek
Michał Zwierzykowski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 113
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Ryszard Wryk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 110
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Jakub Wojtkowiak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 109
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Witold Tyborowski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 105
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Damian Szymczak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 101
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Ewa Syska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 100
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Paweł Stróżyk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 96
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Edward Skibiński
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 89
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Dariusz Sikorski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 88
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Agnieszka Sawicz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 86
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Łukasz Różycki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 83
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Małgorzata Praczyk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 81
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Zdzisław Pentek
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 74
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Sebastian Paczos
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 72
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Piotr Okulewicz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 69
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Jarosław Nikodem
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 68
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Anita Napierała
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 67
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Jan Miłosz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 63
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Marek Mikołajczyk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 62
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maciej Michalski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 60
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Bernadetta Manyś
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 54
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Roman Macyra
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 50
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Waldemar Łazuga
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 49
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Bartosz Kruszyński
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 46
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Krzysztof Królczyk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 45
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Adam Krawiec
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 44
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Igor Kraszewski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 43
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Anna Kotłowska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 42
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Jerzy Kołacki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 38
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 37
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Violetta Julkowska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 36
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Stanisław Jankowiak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 32
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Agnieszka Jakuboszczak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 30
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Kazimierz Ilski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 29
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Anna Idzikowska-Czubaj
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 28
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Zbyszko Górczak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 23
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maciej Franz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 18
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maciej Forycki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 17
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Rafał Dobek
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 10
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Illona Czamańska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 8
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maciej Bugajewski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 7
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Lucyna Błażejczyk-Majka
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 5
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Magdalena Biniaś-Szkopek
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 3
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Konrad Białecki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 2
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30