Plan zajęć przedmiotu Seminarium licencjackie [18-SEL-35h1] Semestr zimowy 2019/2020
Ustawienia planu
Poniedziałek
Andrzej Wyrwa
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 98
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Jakub Wojtkowiak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 95
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Witold Tyborowski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 92
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Damian Szymczak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 89
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Krzysztof Stryjkowski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 86
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Paweł Stróżyk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 85
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Edward Skibiński
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 80
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Agnieszka Sawicz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 76
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Łukasz Różycki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 73
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Małgorzata Praczyk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 71
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Piotr Pokora
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 70
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Sebastian Paczos
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 65
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Regina Pacanowska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 64
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Piotr Okulewicz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 63
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Jarosław Nikodem
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 62
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Jan Miłosz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 58
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Krzysztof Marchlewicz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 52
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Bernadetta Manyś
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 51
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Aleksander Małecki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 49
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Krzysztof Królczyk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 42
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Igor Kraszewski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 40
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Anna Kotłowska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 38
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Karol Kościelniak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 37
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Violetta Julkowska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 31
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Stanisław Jankowiak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 27
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Agnieszka Jakuboszczak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 25
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Kazimierz Ilski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 24
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Anna Idzikowska-Czubaj
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 23
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Bożena Górczyńska-Przybyłowicz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 19
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Zbyszko Górczak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 18
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maciej Franz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 15
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maciej Dorna
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 12
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Rafał Dobek
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 9
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Illona Czamańska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 7
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maciej Bugajewski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 6
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Magdalena Biniaś-Szkopek
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 3
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Konrad Białecki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 2
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30