Plan zajęć przedmiotu Praktyczna nauka języka niemieckiego [09-PNJN-ILS-26] Semestr letni 2020/2021
- Semestr letni 2022/2023
- Semestr letni 2021/2022
- Semestr letni 2020/2021
Ustawienia planu
Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Marta Janachowska-Budych, Aleksandra Lipińska, Paweł Rybszleger, Joachim Stephan
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 3
każdy wtorek, 9:45 - 11:15
Johann Görzen, Marta Janachowska-Budych, Dorota Kalecińska, Aleksandra Lipińska
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 2
każdy wtorek, 9:45 - 11:15
Środa
Marta Janachowska-Budych, Aleksandra Lipińska, Paweł Rybszleger, Joachim Stephan
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 4
każda środa, 9:45 - 11:15
Johann Görzen, Marta Janachowska-Budych, Dorota Kalecińska, Aleksandra Lipińska
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 2
każda środa, 9:45 - 11:15
Kamil Długosz, Johann Görzen, Magdalena Jaszczyk-Grzyb, Aleksandra Lipińska
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 1
każda środa, 9:45 - 11:15
Marta Janachowska-Budych, Aleksandra Lipińska, Paweł Rybszleger, Joachim Stephan
11:30
Ćwiczenia, grupa 3
każda środa, 11:30 - 13:00
Johann Görzen, Marta Janachowska-Budych, Dorota Kalecińska, Aleksandra Lipińska
11:30
Ćwiczenia, grupa 2
każda środa, 11:30 - 13:00
Kamil Długosz, Johann Görzen, Magdalena Jaszczyk-Grzyb, Aleksandra Lipińska
11:30
Ćwiczenia, grupa 1
każda środa, 11:30 - 13:00
Marta Janachowska-Budych, Aleksandra Lipińska, Paweł Rybszleger, Joachim Stephan
13:15
Ćwiczenia, grupa 4
każda środa, 13:15 - 14:45
Czwartek
Marta Janachowska-Budych, Aleksandra Lipińska, Paweł Rybszleger, Joachim Stephan
8:00
Ćwiczenia, grupa 3
każdy czwartek, 8:00 - 9:30
Kamil Długosz, Johann Görzen, Magdalena Jaszczyk-Grzyb, Aleksandra Lipińska
8:00
Ćwiczenia, grupa 1
każdy czwartek, 8:00 - 9:30
Marta Janachowska-Budych, Aleksandra Lipińska, Paweł Rybszleger, Joachim Stephan
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 4
każdy czwartek, 9:45 - 11:15
Johann Görzen, Marta Janachowska-Budych, Dorota Kalecińska, Aleksandra Lipińska
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 2
każdy czwartek, 9:45 - 11:15
Kamil Długosz, Johann Görzen, Magdalena Jaszczyk-Grzyb, Aleksandra Lipińska
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 1
każdy czwartek, 9:45 - 11:15
Marta Janachowska-Budych, Aleksandra Lipińska, Paweł Rybszleger, Joachim Stephan
11:30
Ćwiczenia, grupa 3
każdy czwartek, 11:30 - 13:00
Marta Janachowska-Budych, Aleksandra Lipińska, Paweł Rybszleger, Joachim Stephan
13:15
Ćwiczenia, grupa 4
każdy czwartek, 13:15 - 14:45