Plan zajęć przedmiotu Seminarium magisterskie [05-SEM-11uh1] Semestr zimowy 2017/2018
Ustawienia planu
Poniedziałek
Michał Zwierzykowski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 100
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Ryszard Wryk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 96
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Wiktor Werner
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 93
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Damian Szymczak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 89
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Ewa Syska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 88
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Krzysztof Stryjkowski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 86
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Paweł Stróżyk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 85
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maria Solarska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 83
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Izabela Skórzyńska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 82
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Dorota Skotarczak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 81
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Krzysztof Rzepa
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 75
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Zbigniew Pilarczyk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 69
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Zdzisław Pentek
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 67
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Jarosław Nikodem
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 62
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maria Musielak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 60
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Przemysław Matusik
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 54
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Krzysztof Marchlewicz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 52
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Irena Mamczak-Gadkowska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 50
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Aleksander Małecki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 49
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Krzysztof Królczyk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 42
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Danuta Konieczka-Śliwińska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 35
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Jerzy Kołacki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 34
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 33
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Violetta Julkowska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 31
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Stanisław Jankowiak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 27
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Tadeusz Janicki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 26
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maciej Franz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 15
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Rafał Dobek
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 9
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Małgorzata Delimata-Proch
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 8
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Konrad Białecki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 2
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Katarzyna Balbuza
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 1
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30