Plan zajęć przedmiotu Seminarium licencjackie [18-SEL-35h1] Semestr zimowy 2021/2022
- Semestr zimowy 2021/2022
- Semestr zimowy 2020/2021
Ustawienia planu
Poniedziałek
Michał Zwierzykowski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 100
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Witold Tyborowski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 92
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Krzysztof Stryjkowski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 86
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Paweł Stróżyk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 85
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Miłosz Sosnowski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 84
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Dorota Skotarczak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 81
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Dariusz Sikorski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 79
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Agnieszka Sawicz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 76
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Łukasz Różycki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 73
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Regina Pacanowska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 64
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Piotr Okulewicz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 63
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Jarosław Nikodem
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 62
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Jan Miłosz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 58
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maciej Michalski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 56
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Mariusz Menz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 55
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Marzena Matla
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 53
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Bernadetta Manyś
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 51
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Roman Macyra
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 47
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Waldemar Łazuga
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 46
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Tytus Mikołajczak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 44
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Bartosz Kruszyński
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 43
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Igor Kraszewski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 40
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Anna Kotłowska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 38
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Karol Kościelniak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 37
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Danuta Konieczka-Śliwińska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 35
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Jerzy Kołacki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 34
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Violetta Julkowska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 31
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Zuzanna Jaśkowska-Józefiak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 30
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Joanna Jaroszyk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 28
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Stanisław Jankowiak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 27
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Tadeusz Janicki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 26
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Agnieszka Jakuboszczak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 25
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Alina Hinc
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 22
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maciej Franz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 15
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maciej Forycki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 14
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maciej Dorna
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 12
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Lucyna Błażejczyk-Majka
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 4
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Magdalena Biniaś-Szkopek
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 3
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30