| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | 8:00, gr.14 Ćwiczenia (213 bud.030), Marcin Naranowicz | 8:00, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (235 bud.030), Krzysztof Sawala | 8:00, gr.6 Ćwiczenia (152 bud.030), Katarzyna Jankowiak | | 8:00, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (152 bud.030), Tomasz Szczegóła | | 8:00, gr.12 Ćwiczenia (154 bud.030), Agnieszka Zajączkowska | 8:00, gr.10 Ćwiczenia (215 bud.030), Iwona Łęska-Drajerczak | 8:00, gr.8 Ćwiczenia (155 bud.030), Aleksandra Pytko | 8:00, gr.7 Ćwiczenia (316 bud.110), Magdalena Wrembel | 8:00, gr.5 Ćwiczenia (s.Sala górna (zielona) bud.030), Weronika Krzebietke | 8:00, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (214 bud.030), Jerzy Dzierla | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
9:45, gr.16 Ćwiczenia (154 bud.030), Marcin Naranowicz | 9:45, gr.12 Ćwiczenia (215 bud.030), Ewa Grzywaczewska-Stewart | 9:45, gr.11 Ćwiczenia (242 bud.030), Elżbieta Czembrowska | 9:45, gr.10 Ćwiczenia (214 bud.030), Kornelia Boczkowska | 9:45, gr.7 Ćwiczenia (211 bud.030), Aleksandra Jankowska | 9:45, gr.6 Ćwiczenia (233 bud.030), Kamil Kaźmierski | 9:45, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (208 bud.030), Krzysztof Sawala | 9:45, gr.13 Ćwiczenia (213 bud.030), Simon Harris | | 9:45, gr.12 Ćwiczenia (233 bud.030), Danuta Wolfram-Romanowska | 9:45, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (156 bud.030), Tomasz Szczegóła | 9:45, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (208 bud.030), Hanna Wysocka | 9:45, gr.8 Ćwiczenia (215 bud.030), Anna Broszkiewicz | | 9:45, gr.8 Ćwiczenia (156 bud.030), Ewa Grzywaczewska-Stewart | 9:45, gr.6 Ćwiczenia (226/227 bud.030), Kamil Kaźmierski | 9:45, gr.7 Ćwiczenia (230 bud.030), Magdalena Wrembel | 9:45, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (235 bud.030), Krzysztof Sawala | 9:45, gr.9 Ćwiczenia (153 bud.030), Agnieszka Zajączkowska | 9:45, gr.10 Ćwiczenia (213 bud.030), Iwona Łęska-Drajerczak | 9:45, gr.14 Ćwiczenia (215 bud.030), Elżbieta Czembrowska | 9:45, gr.16 Ćwiczenia (s.Sala górna (zielona) bud.030), Aleksandra Pytko | | 9:45, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (152 bud.030), Tomasz Szczegóła | 9:45, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (235 bud.030), Barbara Syguła-Janowska | 9:45, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (214 bud.030), Hanna Wysocka | 9:45, gr.8 Ćwiczenia (155 bud.030), Łukasz Woźniakowski | | 9:45, gr.15 Ćwiczenia (s.XII (wieża) bud.030), Katarzyna Jędrzejewska-Pyszczak | 9:45, gr.14 Ćwiczenia (s.Sala górna (zielona) bud.030), Łukasz Woźniakowski | 9:45, gr.12 Ćwiczenia (214 bud.030), Danuta Wolfram-Romanowska | 9:45, gr.11 Ćwiczenia (215 bud.030), Iwona Łęska-Drajerczak | 9:45, gr.5 Ćwiczenia (156 bud.030), Tomasz Szczegóła | 9:45, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (240 bud.030), Paulina Zagórska | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
11:30, gr.13 Ćwiczenia (242 bud.030), Elżbieta Czembrowska | 11:30, gr.11 Ćwiczenia (215 bud.030), Ewa Grzywaczewska-Stewart | 11:30, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (208 bud.030), Krzysztof Sawala | | 11:30, gr.12 Ćwiczenia (242 bud.030), Anna Zbierska-Sawala | 11:30, gr.10 Ćwiczenia (230 bud.030), Anna Dziemianko | 11:30, gr.6 Ćwiczenia (s.XII (wieża) bud.030), Ewa Tomczak-Łukaszewska | 11:30, gr.5 Ćwiczenia (152 bud.030), Tomasz Szczegóła | | 11:30, gr.16 Ćwiczenia (226/227 bud.030), Kornelia Boczkowska | 11:30, gr.13 Ćwiczenia (215 bud.030), Elżbieta Czembrowska | 11:30, gr.11 Ćwiczenia (213 bud.030), Iwona Łęska-Drajerczak | 11:30, gr.7 Ćwiczenia (156 bud.030), Ewa Grzywaczewska-Stewart | 11:30, gr.5 Ćwiczenia (242 bud.030), Katarzyna Jankowiak | 11:30, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (152 bud.030), Halszka Bąk | | 11:30, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (214 bud.030), Hanna Wysocka | 11:30, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (208 bud.030), Barbara Syguła-Janowska | 11:30, gr.7 Ćwiczenia (211 bud.030), Anna Broszkiewicz | 11:30, gr.12 Ćwiczenia (s.Sala górna (zielona) bud.030), Urszula Zielińska | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
13:15, gr.7 Ćwiczenia (211 bud.030), Ewelina Wojtkowiak | 13:15, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (241 bud.030), Hannah Gill | 13:15, gr.14 Ćwiczenia (242 bud.030), Elżbieta Czembrowska | 13:15, gr.8 Ćwiczenia (213 bud.030), Paulina Zydorowicz | 13:15, gr.13 Ćwiczenia (215 bud.030), Ewa Grzywaczewska-Stewart | 13:15, gr.16 Ćwiczenia (202 bud.110), Jerzy Dzierla | | 13:15, gr.9 Ćwiczenia (215 bud.030), Christopher Whyatt | 13:15, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (208 bud.030), Hanna Wysocka | 13:15, gr.5 Ćwiczenia (213 bud.030), Barbara Syguła-Janowska | 13:15, gr.17 Ćwiczenia (154 bud.030), Michał Jankowski, Grzegorz Rybacki | 13:15, gr.11 Ćwiczenia (242 bud.030), Anna Zbierska-Sawala | 13:15, gr.14 Ćwiczenia (236 bud.030), Daria Arndt | 13:15, gr.16 Ćwiczenia (230 bud.030), Anna Dziemianko | | 13:15, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (s.XII (wieża) bud.030), Ewa Tomczak-Łukaszewska | 13:15, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (235 bud.030), Halszka Bąk | 13:15, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (241 bud.030), Marcin Markowicz | 13:15, gr.15 Ćwiczenia (213 bud.030), Iwona Łęska-Drajerczak | 13:15, gr.6 Ćwiczenia (156 bud.030), Sabrina Haenze | 13:15, gr.8 Ćwiczenia (154 bud.030), Paulina Zydorowicz | 13:15, gr.10 Ćwiczenia (215 bud.030), Elżbieta Czembrowska | 13:15, gr.13 Ćwiczenia (240 bud.030), Michał Kapis | | 13:15, gr.15 Ćwiczenia (s.Sala górna (zielona) bud.030), Urszula Zielińska | | 13:15, gr.15 Ćwiczenia (215 bud.030), Iwona Łęska-Drajerczak | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | 15:00, gr.9 Ćwiczenia (236 bud.030), Anna Dziemianko | | 15:00, gr.16 Ćwiczenia (201 bud.110), Jerzy Dzierla | 15:00, gr.9 Ćwiczenia (156 bud.030), Ewa Grzywaczewska-Stewart | 15:00, gr.5 Ćwiczenia (152 bud.030), Ewa Olszewska | 15:00, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (155 bud.030), Marcin Markowicz | 15:00, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (240 bud.030), Hannah Gill | | | | 15:00, gr.17 Ćwiczenia (235 bud.030), Michał Jankowski, Grzegorz Rybacki | 15:00, gr.15 Ćwiczenia (153 bud.030), Weronika Krzebietke | 15:00, gr.13 Ćwiczenia (230 bud.030), Anna Zbierska-Sawala | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | 15:45, gr.17 Ćwiczenia (153 bud.030), Katarzyna Jędrzejewska-Pyszczak | 15:45, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (154 bud.030), Halszka Bąk | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:45, gr.18 Ćwiczenia (155 bud.030), Tomasz Paciorkowski | 16:45, gr.17 Ćwiczenia (156 bud.030), Michał Jankowski, Grzegorz Rybacki | 16:45, gr.11 Ćwiczenia (154 bud.030), Anna Rogos-Hebda | 16:45, gr.9 Ćwiczenia (235 bud.030), Mateusz Jekiel | 16:45, gr.6 Ćwiczenia (242 bud.030), Tomasz Szczegóła | 16:45, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (215 bud.030), Ewa Olszewska | | | 16:45, gr.9 Ćwiczenia (156 bud.030), Mateusz Jekiel | | | | | | 16:45, gr.15 Ćwiczenia (213 bud.030), Michał Kapis | 16:45, gr.14 Ćwiczenia (230 bud.030), Anna Zbierska-Sawala | 16:45, gr.10 Ćwiczenia (152 bud.030), Weronika Krzebietke | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30, gr.17 Ćwiczenia (215 bud.030), Malwina Wiśniewska-Przymusińska | | 18:30, gr.17 Ćwiczenia (155 bud.030), Colin Phillips | | 18:30, gr.18 Ćwiczenia (154 bud.030), Tomasz Paciorkowski | 18:30, gr.17 Ćwiczenia (153 bud.030), Michał Jankowski, Grzegorz Rybacki | | 18:30, gr.17 Ćwiczenia (214 bud.030), Krystyna Kułak | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|