| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:45, gr.5 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Marcin Kłos, Norie Mogi | 9:45, gr.4 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Beata Nadzieja | | | | 9:45, gr.7 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Homeira Moradi | 9:45, gr.5 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Marcin Kłos, Norie Mogi | 9:45, gr.2 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Unai Casas Antia | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 11:30, gr.6 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Elena Chashchina, Tatjana Navicka | 11:30, gr.4 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Beata Nadzieja | 11:30, gr.3 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Fu-lan Lee, Chung-Yi Wang | 11:30, gr.2 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Unai Casas Antia | 11:30, gr.1 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Eva Rufo Sanchez-Roman, Israel Sóstenes Pelcastre | | | 11:30, gr.7 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Homeira Moradi | 11:30, gr.2 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Unai Casas Antia | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
13:15, gr.3 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Fu-lan Lee, Chung-Yi Wang | | 13:15, gr.3 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Fu-lan Lee, Chung-Yi Wang | | | | 13:15, gr.6 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Elena Chashchina, Tatjana Navicka | 13:15, gr.5 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Marcin Kłos, Norie Mogi | 13:15, gr.4 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Beata Nadzieja | 13:15, gr.1 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Eva Rufo Sanchez-Roman, Israel Sóstenes Pelcastre | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | 15:00, gr.1 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Eva Rufo Sanchez-Roman, Israel Sóstenes Pelcastre | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:45, gr.7 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Homeira Moradi | 16:45, gr.6 Konwersatorium (s.zajęcia zdalne), Elena Chashchina, Tatjana Navicka | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|