| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | 8:00, gr.6 Konwersatorium (119 bud.111), Esther Zarraua Isasi-Isasmendi | | 8:00, gr.6 Konwersatorium (312b bud.111), Esther Zarraua Isasi-Isasmendi | 8:00, gr.3 Konwersatorium (322 bud.111), Pascale Bali, Beata Nadzieja, Izabela Orchowska | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:45, gr.8 Konwersatorium (120 bud.111), Joanna Nowak-Michalska, Israel Sóstenes Pelcastre | 9:45, gr.6 Konwersatorium (119 bud.111), Esther Zarraua Isasi-Isasmendi | 9:45, gr.4 Konwersatorium (323 bud.111), Elena Chashchina, Tatjana Navicka | 9:45, gr.2 Konwersatorium (302 bud.111), Szymon Grzelak, Marcin Kłos, Norie Mogi | 9:45, gr.1 Konwersatorium (220 bud.111), Hanna Kupś, Chung-Yi Wang | | 9:45, gr.6 Konwersatorium (312b bud.111), Esther Zarraua Isasi-Isasmendi | 9:45, gr.4 Konwersatorium (323 bud.111), Elena Chashchina, Tatjana Navicka | 9:45, gr.3 Konwersatorium (322 bud.111), Pascale Bali, Beata Nadzieja, Izabela Orchowska | | | | 9:45, gr.2 Konwersatorium (221 bud.111), Szymon Grzelak, Marcin Kłos, Norie Mogi | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:30, gr.8 Konwersatorium (120 bud.120), Joanna Nowak-Michalska, Israel Sóstenes Pelcastre | 11:30, gr.3 Konwersatorium (314 bud.111), Pascale Bali, Beata Nadzieja, Izabela Orchowska | 11:30, gr.2 Konwersatorium (203 bud.111), Szymon Grzelak, Marcin Kłos, Norie Mogi | 11:30, gr.1 Konwersatorium (220 bud.111), Hanna Kupś, Chung-Yi Wang | | | | | 11:30, gr.8 Konwersatorium (118 bud.111), Joanna Nowak-Michalska, Israel Sóstenes Pelcastre | | |
|
|
| | | | 11:45, gr.2 Konwersatorium (221 bud.111), Szymon Grzelak, Marcin Kłos, Norie Mogi | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 13:15, gr.7 Konwersatorium (325 bud.111), Edyta Kwiatkowska-Faryś, Eva Rufo Sanchez-Roman | | | 13:15, gr.7 Konwersatorium (119 bud.111), Edyta Kwiatkowska-Faryś, Eva Rufo Sanchez-Roman | 13:15, gr.7 Konwersatorium (118 bud.111), Edyta Kwiatkowska-Faryś, Eva Rufo Sanchez-Roman | 13:15, gr.5 Konwersatorium (221 bud.111), Homeira Moradi | 13:15, gr.3 Konwersatorium (314 bud.111), Pascale Bali, Beata Nadzieja, Izabela Orchowska | 13:15, gr.1 Konwersatorium (212b bud.111), Hanna Kupś, Chung-Yi Wang | | | 13:15, gr.8 Konwersatorium (118 bud.111), Joanna Nowak-Michalska, Israel Sóstenes Pelcastre | |
|
|
| | | 13:30, gr.4 Konwersatorium (203 bud.111), Elena Chashchina, Tatjana Navicka | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | 15:00, gr.5 Konwersatorium (221 bud.111), Homeira Moradi | | | 15:00, gr.7 Konwersatorium (119 bud.111), Edyta Kwiatkowska-Faryś, Eva Rufo Sanchez-Roman | 15:00, gr.4 Konwersatorium (203 bud.111), Elena Chashchina, Tatjana Navicka | 15:00, gr.1 Konwersatorium (212 bud.111), Hanna Kupś, Chung-Yi Wang | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 16:45, gr.5 Konwersatorium (221 bud.111), Homeira Moradi | | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|