Plan zajęć przedmiotu Praktyczna nauka języka rosyjskiego [09-PNJR-26] Semestr letni 2020/2021
- Semestr letni 2022/2023
- Semestr letni 2021/2022
- Semestr letni 2020/2021
Ustawienia planu
Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Olga Nowaczyk, Hubert Patrzykąt
8:00
Ćwiczenia, grupa 6
każdy wtorek, 8:00 - 9:30
Edyta Fedorushkov, Olga Senk-Szelągiewicz
8:00
Ćwiczenia, grupa 4
każdy wtorek, 8:00 - 9:30
Marina Jakowlewa-Pawlik, Dmitrii Lukianov
8:00
Ćwiczenia, grupa 2
każdy wtorek, 8:00 - 9:30
Marina Jakowlewa-Pawlik, Hubert Patrzykąt
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 5
każdy wtorek, 9:45 - 11:15
Edyta Fedorushkov, Olga Senk-Szelągiewicz
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 1
każdy wtorek, 9:45 - 11:15
Paulina Bortnowska, Marta Siekierska
13:15
Ćwiczenia, grupa 7
każdy wtorek, 13:15 - 14:45
Środa
Marina Jakowlewa-Pawlik, Hubert Patrzykąt
8:00
Ćwiczenia, grupa 5
każda środa, 8:00 - 9:30
Marina Jakowlewa-Pawlik, Dmitrii Lukianov
8:00
Ćwiczenia, grupa 2
każda środa, 8:00 - 9:30
Edyta Fedorushkov, Olga Senk-Szelągiewicz
8:00
Ćwiczenia, grupa 1
każda środa, 8:00 - 9:30
Paulina Bortnowska, Marta Siekierska
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 7
każda środa, 9:45 - 11:15
Olga Nowaczyk, Hubert Patrzykąt
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 6
każda środa, 9:45 - 11:15
Edyta Fedorushkov, Olga Senk-Szelągiewicz
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 4
każda środa, 9:45 - 11:15
Marina Jakowlewa-Pawlik
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 3
każda środa, 9:45 - 11:15
Czwartek
Nadzieja Smagina
8:00
Ćwiczenia, grupa 8
każdy czwartek, 8:00 - 9:30
Edyta Fedorushkov, Olga Senk-Szelągiewicz
8:00
Ćwiczenia, grupa 4
każdy czwartek, 8:00 - 9:30
Marina Jakowlewa-Pawlik
8:00
Ćwiczenia, grupa 3
każdy czwartek, 8:00 - 9:30
Nadzieja Smagina
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 8
każdy czwartek, 9:45 - 11:15
Olga Nowaczyk, Hubert Patrzykąt
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 6
każdy czwartek, 9:45 - 11:15
Marina Jakowlewa-Pawlik, Hubert Patrzykąt
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 5
każdy czwartek, 9:45 - 11:15
Edyta Fedorushkov, Olga Senk-Szelągiewicz
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 1
każdy czwartek, 9:45 - 11:15
Paulina Bortnowska, Marta Siekierska
11:30
Ćwiczenia, grupa 7
każdy czwartek, 11:30 - 13:00
Marina Jakowlewa-Pawlik, Hubert Patrzykąt
11:30
Ćwiczenia, grupa 5
każdy czwartek, 11:30 - 13:00
Piątek
Olga Nowaczyk, Hubert Patrzykąt
8:00
Ćwiczenia, grupa 6
każdy piątek, 8:00 - 9:30
Marina Jakowlewa-Pawlik
8:00
Ćwiczenia, grupa 3
każdy piątek, 8:00 - 9:30
Marina Jakowlewa-Pawlik, Dmitrii Lukianov
8:00
Ćwiczenia, grupa 2
każdy piątek, 8:00 - 9:30
Edyta Fedorushkov, Olga Senk-Szelągiewicz
8:00
Ćwiczenia, grupa 1
każdy piątek, 8:00 - 9:30
Paulina Bortnowska, Marta Siekierska
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 7
każdy piątek, 9:45 - 11:15
Edyta Fedorushkov, Olga Senk-Szelągiewicz
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 4
każdy piątek, 9:45 - 11:15
Marina Jakowlewa-Pawlik
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 3
każdy piątek, 9:45 - 11:15
Marina Jakowlewa-Pawlik, Dmitrii Lukianov
9:45
Ćwiczenia, grupa 2
każdy piątek, 9:45 - 11:15
Nadzieja Smagina
11:30
Ćwiczenia, grupa 8
każdy piątek, 11:30 - 13:00
Nadzieja Smagina
13:15
Ćwiczenia, grupa 8
każdy piątek, 13:15 - 14:45