Plan zajęć przedmiotu Seminarium magisterskie [05-SEM-24uh1] Semestr letni 2017/2018
Ustawienia planu
Poniedziałek
Michał Zwierzykowski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 100
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Ryszard Wryk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 96
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Witold Tyborowski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 92
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Damian Szymczak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 89
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Ewa Syska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 88
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Krzysztof Stryjkowski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 86
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Paweł Stróżyk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 85
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Dorota Skotarczak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 81
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Krzysztof Rzepa
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 75
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Jan Prostko-Prostyński
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 72
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Zbigniew Pilarczyk
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 69
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Jędrzej Paszkiewicz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 66
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Piotr Okulewicz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 63
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maria Musielak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 60
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maciej Michalski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 56
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Przemysław Matusik
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 54
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Irena Mamczak-Gadkowska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 50
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Aleksander Małecki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 49
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Danuta Konieczka-Śliwińska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 35
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Jerzy Kołacki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 34
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Violetta Julkowska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 31
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Stanisław Jankowiak
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 27
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Tadeusz Janicki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 26
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Kazimierz Ilski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 24
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Bożena Górczyńska-Przybyłowicz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 19
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Rafał Galuba
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 16
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maciej Franz
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 15
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Ewa Domańska
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 11
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Rafał Dobek
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 9
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Małgorzata Delimata-Proch
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 8
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Maciej Bugajewski
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 6
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30
Konrad Białecki
9:00
Seminarium, grupa 2
każdy poniedziałek, 9:00 - 10:30