| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | 8:00, gr.6 Proseminarium (4.31), Donata Pluskota-Karwatka | 8:00, gr.2 Proseminarium (3.48), Marcin Kwit | 8:00, gr.1 Wykład (2.62), Marcin Kwit | | 8:00, gr.5 Zajęcia laboratoryjne (3.79), Natalia Prusinowska, Krystian Pyta, Roksana Trznadel | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | 9:45, gr.4 Zajęcia laboratoryjne (3.79), Sara Górka, Natalia Prusinowska, Paweł Skowronek, Anna Szafraniec, Roksana Trznadel | 9:45, gr.3 Zajęcia laboratoryjne (3.79), Dominika Czerwonka, Sara Górka, Natalia Prusinowska, Anna Szafraniec, Roksana Trznadel | | | 9:45, gr.3 Proseminarium (3.48), Paweł Skowronek | | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | 10:00, gr.3 Wykład (2.61), Donata Pluskota-Karwatka | 10:00, gr.2 Wykład (2.61), Lech Celewicz | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | 11:30, gr.7 Proseminarium (4.30), Tomasz Pospieszny | | 11:30, gr.5 Proseminarium (3.48), Lech Celewicz | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
13:15, gr.1 Proseminarium (4.29), Paweł Skowronek | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | | | | |
|
|
14:15, gr.2 Zajęcia laboratoryjne (3.79), Dominika Czerwonka, Sara Górka, Katarzyna Salamon-Krokosz, Anna Szafraniec | 14:15, gr.1 Zajęcia laboratoryjne (3.79), Dominika Czerwonka, Sara Górka, Natalia Prusinowska, Krystian Pyta, Katarzyna Salamon-Krokosz | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | 15:15, gr.4 Proseminarium (4.29), Tomasz Pospieszny | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|